Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for michih

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by michih.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled110063.53/1214544.24 miles (9.06%) Rank: TBD112350.95/1661632.58 miles (6.76%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled6527 of 50982 (12.80%) Rank: TBD7246 of 89002 (8.14%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched3552 of 50982 (6.97%) Rank: TBD3704 of 89002 (4.16%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User michih has travels in 88 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
ALBAlbania53.701834.432.93%53.701834.432.93%
ANDAndorra24.54131.3518.68%24.54131.3518.68%
TURTurkey1338.0820876.066.41%1338.0820876.066.41%
AUTAustria2199.028609.2025.54%2199.028609.2025.54%
BELBelgium2333.258639.5327.01%2333.258639.5327.01%
BIHBosnia and Herzegovina490.642386.1320.56%491.092490.5019.72%
BGRBulgaria49.954596.281.09%49.954596.281.09%
CANOntario381.037535.935.06%381.037572.585.03%
CANQuebec226.9713049.551.74%226.9713049.551.74%
CANBritish Columbia545.687671.567.11%545.687682.277.10%
CANAlberta142.949221.541.55%142.9418468.600.77%
CHESwitzerland2394.034040.2159.26%2394.034041.1559.24%
LIELiechtenstein13.7313.73100.00%13.7313.73100.00%
CYPCyprus326.22709.8145.96%326.22709.8145.96%
CZECzechia2139.7312876.9416.62%2139.7312876.9416.62%
DEUSchleswig-Holstein1557.863502.1944.48%1557.863502.1944.48%
DEUHamburg143.21143.21100.00%143.21143.21100.00%
DEULower Saxony2969.768758.8733.91%2969.768758.8733.91%
DEUBremen65.6565.65100.00%65.6565.65100.00%
DEUNorth Rhine-Westphalia3656.1411825.1830.92%3656.1411825.1830.92%
DEURhineland-Palatinate1901.756360.8629.90%1901.756360.8629.90%
DEUSaarland365.98839.9243.57%365.98839.9243.57%
DEUSaxony-Anhalt1431.323989.3035.88%1431.323989.3035.88%
DEUBrandenburg1899.095604.1433.89%1899.095604.1433.89%
DEUHesse3171.866607.0548.01%3171.866607.0548.01%
DEUBavaria13062.5413849.2294.32%13109.7613928.4694.12%
DEUBaden-Wurttemberg8974.028974.02100.00%9022.479022.47100.00%
DEUThuringia1707.393609.2047.31%1707.393609.2047.31%
DEUSaxony1668.334545.0536.71%1668.334545.0536.71%
DEUBerlin145.76145.76100.00%145.76145.76100.00%
DEUMecklenburg-Western Pomerania1285.233611.7935.58%1285.233611.7935.58%
DNKDenmark2606.708045.2232.40%2606.708045.2232.40%
GBRNorthern Ireland215.653230.376.68%215.653247.326.64%
IRLIreland1337.5311638.4811.49%1337.5311807.5911.33%
ESPGalicia629.122558.6824.59%629.122558.6824.59%
PRTPortugal1268.432994.5742.36%1268.432994.5742.36%
ESPAndalusia978.732809.7334.83%978.732809.7334.83%
FRANormandy684.04813.7984.06%714.5718503.443.86%
FRABrittany451.57697.1164.78%476.8110879.684.38%
FRAPays-de-la-Loire687.97750.3391.69%687.978394.178.20%
FRANouvelle-Aquitaine1308.561741.8275.13%1321.9813794.539.58%
FINFinland2732.9916873.6216.20%2732.9917252.8015.84%
SWESweden4255.6816317.4626.08%4255.6816317.4626.08%
GBRScotland767.8710863.367.07%767.8711007.106.98%
GBREngland3820.1732777.3011.65%3820.1732900.5811.61%
FRAIle-de-France661.336293.4510.51%661.336297.4110.50%
FRACentre-Val de Loire709.77844.9084.01%715.3117484.834.09%
ESPBasque Country236.81729.9232.44%236.81729.9232.44%
ESPCastile and Leon620.385118.3612.12%620.385118.3612.12%
ESPCommunity of Madrid150.35888.7116.92%150.35888.7116.92%
ESPCastilla-La Mancha391.473621.9310.81%391.473621.9310.81%
ESPNavarre189.45995.8619.02%189.45995.8619.02%
NORNorway553.2016542.663.34%553.2016542.663.34%
ESPAragon453.362601.3117.43%453.362601.3117.43%
FRAOccitanie1049.751713.7461.25%1156.0628964.433.99%
ESPCatalonia731.182544.6528.73%731.182544.6528.73%
FRAAuvergne-Rhone-Alpes1358.181725.0678.73%1420.6528590.294.97%
FRAHauts-de-France1133.225202.9421.78%1159.2916118.277.19%
FRABourgogne-Franche-Comte961.171357.5170.80%971.8019232.875.05%
FRAProvence-Alpes-Cote-d’Azur646.25766.9184.27%729.248669.648.41%
ESPValencian Community619.011783.5834.71%619.011783.5834.71%
ESPRegion of Murcia69.62801.828.68%69.62801.828.68%
FRAGrand-Est1255.051634.5576.78%2166.7922694.579.55%
NLDNetherlands2150.976730.3431.96%2150.976730.3431.96%
ESTEstonia622.102587.0324.05%622.102587.0324.05%
LVALatvia156.604629.903.38%156.604629.903.38%
LUXLuxembourg382.69587.1665.18%382.69587.1665.18%
ITAItaly4249.176368.0766.73%5165.5218892.5227.34%
POLPoland3391.1729864.5811.36%3391.1729864.5811.36%
LTULithuania632.604291.7514.74%632.604291.7514.74%
GBRWales184.204335.114.25%184.204366.204.22%
SVKSlovakia486.804696.8910.36%486.804696.8910.36%
GRCGreece1444.665971.6624.19%1444.665971.6624.19%
SVNSlovenia516.483679.8614.04%516.483679.8614.04%
HRVCroatia1377.914952.7327.82%1377.914952.7327.82%
HUNHungary1469.485574.7826.36%1469.485574.7826.36%
ROURomania1344.5430096.964.47%1344.5430096.964.47%
MKDNorth Macedonia282.71554.5950.98%282.71554.5950.98%
ESPAsturias143.77840.4317.11%143.77840.4317.11%
ESPCantabria141.94588.7624.11%141.94588.7624.11%
SRBSerbia175.892927.856.01%175.892927.856.01%
ESPExtremadura240.181913.4512.55%240.181913.4512.55%
MNEMontenegro66.851082.286.18%66.851082.286.18%
ESPLa Rioja114.59435.0326.34%114.59435.0326.34%
ESPBalearic Islands23.05301.477.65%23.05301.477.65%
MLTMalta110.92110.92100.00%110.92110.92100.00%
USAMichigan92.909538.100.97%92.909538.100.97%
USAIllinois61.4313697.160.45%61.4313927.560.44%

Stats by System

User michih has travels in 217 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ALBalbshAlbania Rrugë ShtetëroreTier 4active53.701737.483.09%
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active24.5456.5343.40%
ASIasiahUNESCAP / ASEAN Asian HighwaysTier 3active286.1059071.490.48%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active1082.871082.87100.00%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active763.315835.2613.08%
AUTautl4Upper Austria Landesstraßen 1. OrdnungTier 5active15.22690.722.20%
AUTautl7Tyrol Landesstraßen LTier 5active36.02692.205.20%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active304.06314.7596.60%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active1027.411027.41100.00%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 5active1178.717326.5016.09%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active138.06305.8845.13%
BGRbgraBulgaria AvtomagistralaTier 1active29.53520.695.67%
BGRbgriBulgaria First and Second Class RoadsTier 4active20.294073.900.50%
BIHbihaBosnia and Herzegovina AutoputeviTier 1active40.0674.5853.72%
BIHbiha2Bosnia and Herzegovina Autoputevi (Srpska renumbering)Tier 1preview85.69138.1562.03%
BIHbihmBosnia and Herzegovina MagistraleTier 4active402.432229.9318.05%
BIHbihm2Bosnia and Herzegovina Magistrale (Srpska renumbering)Tier 4preview402.882325.2117.33%
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active142.949224.831.55%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active545.687557.697.22%
CANcannfCanada Select Named FreewaysTier 3preview20.12101.3319.86%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active381.031263.2730.16%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4active15.9111682.790.14%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active222.841437.1715.51%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active576.188207.947.02%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active1134.791136.6799.84%
CHEchegtsSwitzerland Grand Tour of SwitzerlandTier 5active452.241099.5641.13%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active1182.152470.4547.85%
CYPcypaCyprus MotorwaysTier 1active161.32161.32100.00%
CYPcypbCyprus B RoadsTier 4active164.90248.3866.39%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active809.78854.9794.71%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. T?ídyTier 4active1122.013382.9533.17%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. T?ídyTier 5active248.538769.052.83%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active8233.848235.3499.98%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4active17996.4522945.0378.43%
DEUdeubblBrandenburg LandesstraßenTier 5active308.223469.258.88%
DEUdeubwlBaden-Württemberg LandesstraßenTier 5active5866.535866.53100.00%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5active8015.858802.1791.07%
DEUdeuhelHesse LandesstraßenTier 5active1085.944267.8225.44%
DEUdeuhhrHamburg RingstraßenTier 5active32.3432.34100.00%
DEUdeumvlMecklenburg-Western Pomerania LandesstraßenTier 5active181.002102.798.61%
DEUdeunilLower Saxony LandesstraßenTier 5active352.275037.796.99%
DEUdeunwlNorth Rhine-Westphalia LandesstraßenTier 5active638.347863.458.12%
DEUdeurplRhineland-Palatinate LandesstraßenTier 5active449.464185.3410.74%
DEUdeushlSchleswig-Holstein LandesstraßenTier 5active286.262219.0212.90%
DEUdeusllSaarland Landesstraßen 1. OrdnungTier 5active39.41511.187.71%
DEUdeusnsSaxony StaatsstraßenTier 5active307.432858.4610.76%
DEUdeustlSaxony-Anhalt LandesstraßenTier 5active251.842464.4810.22%
DEUdeuthlThuringia LandesstraßenTier 5active638.982421.1726.39%
DNKdnkmotDenmark MotorvejenTier 1active802.11802.11100.00%
DNKdnkmrDenmark MargueritrutenTier 5active254.562513.1610.13%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active1161.382000.5858.05%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5active895.263866.2123.16%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active4699.888266.1556.86%
ESPespanAndalusia Red Básica EstructuranteTier 5active95.06495.0819.20%
ESPespctCatalonia Xarxa BásicaTier 5active231.121288.9817.93%
ESPespgaGalicia Red Primaria BásicaTier 5active10.51827.041.27%
ESPespibBalearic Islands Red PrimariaTier 5active23.05301.477.65%
ESPespmdCommunity of Madrid Red PrincipalTier 5active4.48399.011.12%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4active669.899841.366.81%
ESPespncNavarre Carreteras de Interés de la Comunidad ForalTier 5active2.64591.040.45%
ESPesppvBasque Country Oinarrizko SareaTier 5active11.40287.003.97%
ESPespriLa Rioja Red Regional BásicaTier 5active8.97168.795.32%
ESPespvcValencian Community Red BásicaTier 5active37.21586.966.34%
ESTestpEstonia PõhimaanteedTier 4active477.671040.8945.89%
ESTesttEstonia TugimaanteedTier 5active143.431539.619.32%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active43873.42107922.7340.65%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active324.202238.4214.48%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview1151.975771.4419.96%
FINfinktFinland KantatietTier 4active511.133087.8916.55%
FINfinmtFinland MoottoritieTier 1active500.88596.1984.01%
FINfinstFinland SeututietTier 5active42.188474.960.50%
FINfinvtFinland ValtatietTier 4active2218.835400.9241.08%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active7279.337280.6899.98%
FRAfraarad03Allier Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview17.123107.440.55%
FRAfraarad26Drôme Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview5.772249.520.26%
FRAfraarad38Isère Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview20.682769.420.75%
FRAfraarad43Haute-Loire Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview8.561841.890.46%
FRAfraarad63Puy-de-Dôme Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview4.693858.080.12%
FRAfraarad69Rhône Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.681475.660.11%
FRAfraarad73Savoie Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview18.801542.181.22%
FRAfraarad74Haute-Savoie Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview23.731508.751.57%
FRAfrabfcd25Doubs Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview7.272079.460.35%
FRAfrabfcd39Jura Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.351979.380.02%
FRAfrabfcd58Nièvre Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview8.932562.820.35%
FRAfrabfcd70Haute-Saône Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview13.231942.300.68%
FRAfrabfcd71Saône-et-Loire Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.803056.880.06%
FRAfrabfcd89Yonne Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview4.792889.530.17%
FRAfrabfcd90Territoire de Belfort Routes DépartementalesTier 5active0.59306.580.19%
FRAfrabred22Côtes-d’Armor Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview11.102674.760.42%
FRAfrabred29Finistère Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview14.481987.610.73%
FRAfrabred35Ille-et-Vilaine Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview44.913119.981.44%
FRAfrabred56Morbihan Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.472449.830.06%
FRAfracvld18Cher Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.312788.380.05%
FRAfracvld36Indre Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview7.333020.230.24%
FRAfracvld45Loiret Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview3.492179.480.16%
FRAfragesd08Ardennes Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview71.911921.903.74%
FRAfragesd10Aube Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview15.842672.460.59%
FRAfragesd51Marne Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.012510.070.04%
FRAfragesd52Haute-Marne Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.742275.110.03%
FRAfragesd54Meurthe-et-Moselle Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview13.671942.630.70%
FRAfragesd55Meuse Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview32.592065.571.58%
FRAfragesd57Moselle Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview179.012457.687.28%
FRAfragesd6aeCollectivité européenne d'Alsace Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview623.583471.4617.96%
FRAfragesd88Vosges Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.951863.330.05%
FRAfragesm6aeEurométropole de Strasbourg Routes MétropolitainesTier 5active88.24158.5455.66%
FRAfrahdfd02Aisne Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview51.463250.711.58%
FRAfrahdfd59Nord Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview6.782570.000.26%
FRAfrahdfd60Oise Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.832436.220.07%
FRAfrahdfd62Pas-de-Calais Routes DépartementalesTier 5active4.163601.450.12%
FRAfrahdfd80Somme Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview24.352729.430.89%
FRAfrahdfm59Métropole européenne de Lille Routes MétropolitainesTier 5active15.47462.803.34%
FRAfraidfd77Seine-et-Marne Routes DépartementalesTier 5active10.472648.210.40%
FRAfraidfd78Yvelines Routes DépartementalesTier 5active21.02876.542.40%
FRAfraidfd91Essonne Routes DépartementalesTier 5active14.76800.141.84%
FRAfraidfd92Hauts-de-Seine Routes DépartementalesTier 5active1.28212.210.60%
FRAfraidfd93Seine-Saint-Denis Routes DépartementalesTier 5active4.19213.061.96%
FRAfraidfd94Val-de-Marne Routes DépartementalesTier 5active22.66220.2510.29%
FRAfraidfd95Val-d'Oise Routes DépartementalesTier 5active13.07638.412.05%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active3154.065415.9958.24%
FRAfranaqd17Charente-Maritime Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview14.783506.970.42%
FRAfranaqd33Gironde Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview10.673608.640.30%
FRAfranaqd40Landes Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.892517.370.04%
FRAfranaqd64Pyrénées-Atlantiques Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview3.262464.720.13%
FRAfranord14Calvados Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.923303.880.03%
FRAfranord27Eure Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.252561.690.01%
FRAfranord50Manche Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.354632.540.01%
FRAfranord61Orne Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview2.223427.140.06%
FRAfranord76Seine-Maritime Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview49.593794.851.31%
FRAfraoccd09Ariège Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.861368.140.06%
FRAfraoccd12Aveyron Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview9.893124.970.32%
FRAfraoccd30Gard Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview10.212348.320.43%
FRAfraoccd34Hérault Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview66.552509.872.65%
FRAfraoccd48Lozère Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview12.081177.611.03%
FRAfraoccd81Tarn Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview7.172291.640.31%
FRAfraoccm31Toulouse Métropole Routes MétropolitainesTier 5active6.87274.122.51%
FRAfraoccm34Montpellier Méditerranée Routes MétropolitainesTier 5preview19.54234.028.35%
FRAfrapacd04Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview21.801282.261.70%
FRAfrapacd05Hautes-Alpes Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview31.25956.023.27%
FRAfrapacd06Alpes-Maritimes Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview41.90771.635.43%
FRAfrapacd13Bouches-du-Rhône Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview39.211642.482.39%
FRAfrapacm06Métropole Nice Côte d'Azur Routes MétropolitainesTier 5preview16.42403.114.07%
FRAfrapdld49Maine-et-Loire Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.822892.590.03%
FRAfrapdld53Mayenne Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.012212.850.05%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active2718.2228162.309.65%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active228.28228.28100.00%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5active36.7318055.310.20%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active1936.211936.21100.00%
GBRgbnmkgrMilton Keynes Grid RoadsTier 5preview4.6084.295.46%
GBRgbrrrUnited Kingdom Ring RoadsTier 5preview87.56357.9424.46%
GBRgbrtrlUnited Kingdom TrailsTier 5preview45.691323.393.45%
GRCgrcaGreece AutokinetodromosTier 1active1086.541468.0574.01%
GRCgrceoGreece Ethniki OdosTier 4active357.264448.678.03%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active718.93811.0088.65%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active683.094164.7116.40%
HUNhunfHungary F?útjaiTier 4active688.254429.2215.54%
HUNhunmHungary AutópályaTier 1active781.231165.5667.03%
IRLirlmIreland MotorwaysTier 1active601.21617.4797.37%
IRLirlnIreland National RoadsTier 4active647.372662.3124.32%
IRLirlorbIreland Orbital RoutesTier 5active4.9426.3518.74%
IRLirlrIreland Regional RoadsTier 5active113.937970.801.43%
IRLirlwawIreland Wild Atlantic WayTier 5active37.381435.722.60%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active3759.954603.1181.68%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataliTier 4preview1379.2814147.199.75%
LTUltuaLithuania Magistraliniai KeliaiTier 4active594.331156.7751.38%
LTUltuautLithuania Automagistral?sTier 1active268.69268.69100.00%
LTUltukLithuania Krašto KeliaiTier 5active38.943126.351.25%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active93.0993.09100.00%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active6.186.18100.00%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active285.92490.3958.30%
LVAlvaaLatvia Galvenie Autoce?iTier 4active156.601083.0214.46%
LVAlvapLatvia Re?ion?lie Autoce?iTier 5active0.503546.930.01%
MKDmkdaNorth Macedonia MagistraleTier 4active282.71550.9951.31%
MKDmkdapNorth Macedonia AvtopatishtaTier 1active104.22183.6056.76%
MLTmlttMalta Arterial RoadsTier 4active110.92110.92100.00%
MNEmnemMontenegro Magistralni PutTier 4active66.85520.1612.85%
GBRniraNorthern Ireland A RoadsTier 4active153.331355.9211.31%
GBRniramNorthern Ireland A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active1.041.04100.00%
GBRnirbNorthern Ireland B RoadsTier 5active1.511731.770.09%
GBRnirmNorthern Ireland MotorwaysTier 1active68.5568.55100.00%
GBRnirtrNorthern Ireland Tourist RoutesTier 5active2.39403.070.59%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1558.701558.70100.00%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5active260.854389.525.94%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active310.07481.5264.39%
NLDnldrwNetherlands RingwegenTier 5active114.71259.7344.16%
NLDnldsNetherlands StadsroutesTier 5active20.50227.339.02%
NORnorfvNorway Primære FylkesveierTier 5active0.3510583.820.00%
NORnormotNorway MotorveierTier 1active168.45371.7245.32%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active39.892085.621.91%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active1077.081134.8894.91%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active882.089239.349.55%
POLpoldwPoland Droga WojewódzkaTier 5active162.6317943.620.91%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active1495.531910.6978.27%
PRTprtaPortugal AutoestradaTier 1active926.041880.7849.24%
PRTprticPortugal Itinerários ComplementaresTier 4active121.59675.5718.00%
PRTprtipPortugal Itinerários PrincipaisTier 2active197.35385.1351.24%
ROUrouaRomania Autostrad?Tier 1active267.96589.5545.45%
ROUroudjRomania Drumuri Jude?eneTier 5active61.9319856.340.31%
ROUroudnRomania Drumuri Na?ionaleTier 4active1028.739811.0410.49%
GBRsctntrScotland National Tourist RoutesTier 5active33.581293.462.60%
SRBsrbaSerbia AutoputeviTier 1active175.89584.7830.08%
SVKsvkdSlovakia Dia?nicaTier 1active203.72337.2060.42%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active197.582061.369.58%
SVKsvkiiSlovakia Cesta II. TriedyTier 5active14.062178.350.65%
SVKsvkrSlovakia Rýchlostná CestaTier 2active95.61185.5951.52%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active337.92337.92100.00%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active90.70474.5819.11%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active41.8541.85100.00%
SVNsvnrSlovenia Regionalna CesteTier 5active50.482833.071.78%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active463.156765.346.85%
SWEswemotSweden MotorvägarTier 1active959.251344.0771.37%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active1709.955740.2129.79%
TURturdTurkey Devlet Yollar?Tier 4active474.0618851.062.51%
TURturoTurkey OtoyolTier 1active877.132004.8243.75%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active126.5149223.810.26%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active22.189010.630.25%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active2.446061.000.04%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3.19137717.190.00%