Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main Travel Mapping - Highways User Page for michih

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by michih.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled129936.95/1237117.79 miles (10.50%) Rank: 14132978.97/1872617.25 miles (7.10%) Rank: 14
Routes Traveled7919 of 53491 (14.80%) Rank: 48891 of 98936 (8.99%) Rank: 3
Routes Clinched4380 of 53491 (8.19%) Rank: 44644 of 98936 (4.69%) Rank: 3

Stats by Region

User michih has highway travels in 92 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANBritish Columbia545.697678.367.11%545.697678.367.11%
GBRWales184.204333.974.25%184.204365.064.22%
TURTurkey1298.7220804.346.24%1331.5320919.816.36%
USAIllinois61.4213698.830.45%61.4213932.680.44%
SVNSlovenia516.643680.9514.04%516.643681.2914.03%
SVKSlovakia785.724715.0716.66%785.724715.0716.66%
PRTPortugal1263.702985.8742.32%1263.702985.8742.32%
NLDNetherlands2172.116695.9932.44%2172.116695.9932.44%
MNEMontenegro228.381082.2421.10%228.381082.2421.10%
POLPoland3414.8129824.5311.45%3414.8129824.5311.45%
MKDNorth Macedonia373.72554.2067.43%383.192394.8016.00%
LTULithuania633.414300.7414.73%633.414300.7414.73%
LIELiechtenstein13.7813.78100.00%13.7813.78100.00%
ISLIceland655.466514.7110.06%655.466514.7110.06%
IRLIreland1329.3811668.3811.39%1329.3811837.4911.23%
HUNHungary2219.095566.4939.87%2219.095566.4939.87%
FRAProvence-Alpes-Cote-d’Azur683.481921.3435.57%729.248670.388.41%
FRAPays-de-la-Loire687.97750.3491.69%687.9713770.565.00%
FRAOccitanie1049.761715.0661.21%1156.0628963.563.99%
GBRNorthern Ireland215.663247.236.64%215.663264.186.61%
FRANouvelle-Aquitaine1308.721739.3175.24%1322.1433733.533.92%
SWESweden4862.4516322.0929.79%4862.4516322.0929.79%
MLTMalta110.92110.92100.00%110.92110.92100.00%
FRAHauts-de-France1158.4210504.9911.03%1165.4316126.527.23%
LUXLuxembourg455.47601.6575.70%455.47601.6575.70%
FRAGrand-Est1972.085076.7638.85%2303.2422674.9210.16%
FRACentre-Val de Loire709.77844.9084.01%715.3117483.644.09%
FRAAuvergne-Rhone-Alpes1359.551725.1278.81%1500.2928583.955.25%
DEUHamburg143.96143.96100.00%143.96143.96100.00%
ESPValencian Community618.911783.4934.70%618.911783.4934.70%
ESTEstonia622.102587.0524.05%622.102587.0524.05%
BGRBulgaria323.224601.737.02%323.224601.737.02%
ESPNavarre189.45995.8619.02%189.45995.8619.02%
ESPRegion of Murcia69.62808.448.61%69.62808.448.61%
CANAlberta142.959235.151.55%142.9518472.870.77%
BIHBosnia and Herzegovina490.652414.7120.32%491.102519.0819.50%
ESPExtremadura240.071913.3412.55%240.071913.3412.55%
FRANormandy684.04813.7984.06%714.5718502.193.86%
ESPGalicia629.182559.4624.58%629.182559.4624.58%
CANOntario381.027576.525.03%381.027576.525.03%
ESPCastilla-La Mancha391.473625.4310.80%391.473625.4310.80%
ESPCantabria141.94588.7624.11%141.94588.7624.11%
GBRScotland767.8710877.747.06%767.8711022.486.97%
GBREngland3819.1832802.4411.64%3819.1832930.3411.60%
HRVCroatia1420.165071.6328.00%1420.3310379.3513.68%
ESPAragon453.362601.3117.43%453.362601.3117.43%
ESPAsturias143.77840.4317.11%143.77840.4317.11%
DNKDenmark2708.898056.9533.62%2708.898056.9533.62%
FRAIle-de-France661.996298.8710.51%661.996302.8310.50%
DEUThuringia2046.253608.6556.70%2046.253608.6556.70%
FRABrittany451.57696.9564.79%476.8110881.344.38%
DEUSchleswig-Holstein1725.813505.4049.23%1725.813505.4049.23%
DEUBremen65.6365.63100.00%65.6365.63100.00%
MARMorocco1921.858087.1023.76%1921.858087.1023.76%
GRCGreece1444.706005.1724.06%1444.706005.1724.06%
CHESwitzerland2604.674043.2564.42%2604.674043.2564.42%
DEUSaxony-Anhalt1998.954001.9949.95%1998.954001.9949.95%
ANDAndorra24.54130.8318.76%24.54130.8318.76%
DEUSaarland392.24845.3046.40%392.24845.3046.40%
MDAMoldova166.321895.338.78%166.321895.338.78%
DEURhineland-Palatinate2991.256357.2947.05%2991.256357.2947.05%
DEUMecklenburg-Western Pomerania1965.043613.6754.38%1965.043613.6754.38%
CANQuebec226.9713049.661.74%226.9713049.661.74%
ROURomania3051.3730225.0710.10%3051.3730225.0710.10%
BELBelgium2342.698827.0326.54%2342.698827.0326.54%
DEUHesse3541.596601.1153.65%3541.596601.1153.65%
DEULower Saxony4228.398767.0748.23%4228.398767.0748.23%
DEUBerlin146.07146.07100.00%146.07146.07100.00%
FINFinland2732.9916873.6216.20%2732.9917252.8015.84%
DEUBavaria13876.8613885.6999.94%13955.8813964.7199.94%
ESPBalearic Islands23.05301.477.65%23.05301.477.65%
CZECzechia2346.1712927.0818.15%2346.1712927.0818.15%
ESPBasque Country236.85698.5133.91%236.85698.5133.91%
SRBSerbia878.692930.0829.99%880.569422.419.35%
DEUNorth Rhine-Westphalia4873.6011822.5541.22%4873.6011822.5541.22%
ESPLa Rioja114.59435.0326.34%114.59435.0326.34%
DEUBrandenburg2707.435585.8348.47%2707.435585.8348.47%
RKSKosovo100.211185.208.45%100.211185.208.45%
CYPCyprus326.22709.7245.97%326.22709.7245.97%
DEUBaden-Wurttemberg8974.458975.5999.99%9022.919024.0599.99%
ESPCommunity of Madrid150.35888.7116.92%150.35888.7116.92%
LVALatvia156.624637.943.38%156.624637.943.38%
ESPCatalonia731.182552.0228.65%731.182552.0228.65%
USAMichigan92.909550.140.97%92.909550.140.97%
ESPAndalusia978.642818.6034.72%978.642818.6034.72%
NORNorway2344.6916548.6214.17%2344.6916548.6214.17%
ITAItaly4251.416371.0366.73%5167.7718905.4027.33%
DEUSaxony2252.454543.5549.57%2252.454543.5549.57%
ALBAlbania372.011839.8320.22%372.011839.8320.22%
FRABourgogne-Franche-Comte1016.461357.5174.88%1468.1219237.137.63%
ESPCastile and Leon620.385120.4112.12%620.385120.4112.12%
AUTAustria3128.569005.4834.74%3924.6215583.6025.18%

Stats by System

User michih has highway travels in 250 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ALBalbaAlbania AutoudhëTier 1active121.61121.61100.00%
ALBalbshAlbania Rrugë ShtetëroreTier 4active250.271713.2814.61%
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active24.5456.5343.40%
ASIasiahUNESCAP / ASEAN Asian HighwaysTier 3active286.1959088.670.48%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active1083.231083.23100.00%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active1446.025840.9124.76%
AUTautl3Lower Austria Landesstraßen L 2-178Tier 5preview11.142001.860.56%
AUTautl4Upper Austria Landesstraßen 1. OrdnungTier 5active186.12689.4826.99%
AUTautl42Upper Austria Landesstraßen 2. OrdnungTier 5preview785.161784.1544.01%
AUTautl5Salzburg LandesstraßenTier 5active2.83381.380.74%
AUTautl6Styria Landesstraßen LTier 5preview1.591872.700.09%
AUTautl7Tyrol Landesstraßen LTier 5active107.17692.5115.48%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active308.86323.9795.34%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active1027.921027.92100.00%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 5active1185.717507.6915.79%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active137.96307.2344.90%
BGRbgraBulgaria AvtomagistralaTier 1active157.12525.6829.89%
BGRbgriBulgaria First and Second Class RoadsTier 4active166.484074.864.09%
BIHbihaBosnia and Herzegovina AutoputeviTier 1active40.0674.5853.72%
BIHbiha2Bosnia and Herzegovina Autoputevi (Srpska renumbering)Tier 1preview85.69138.1562.03%
BIHbihmBosnia and Herzegovina MagistraleTier 4active402.442258.5117.82%
BIHbihm2Bosnia and Herzegovina Magistrale (Srpska renumbering)Tier 4preview402.892353.7917.12%
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active142.959229.631.55%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active545.697557.707.22%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active360.901242.8329.04%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4active15.9111682.790.14%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active222.841437.2715.50%
CANcansfCanada Select Named FreewaysTier 3active20.12102.4419.64%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active576.198208.307.02%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active1135.171135.17100.00%
CHEchegtsSwitzerland Grand Tour of SwitzerlandTier 5active541.351094.0949.48%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active1381.422465.6956.03%
CYPcypaCyprus MotorwaysTier 1active161.32161.32100.00%
CYPcypbCyprus B RoadsTier 4active164.90248.3866.39%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active857.82860.5999.68%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active1221.293334.5936.62%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5active305.938860.663.45%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active8253.928253.92100.00%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4active22303.8322923.1797.30%
DEUdeubblBrandenburg LandesstraßenTier 5active606.603446.4917.60%
DEUdeubwlBaden-Württemberg LandesstraßenTier 5active5857.455857.45100.00%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5active8857.468866.2899.90%
DEUdeuhelHesse LandesstraßenTier 5active1304.624263.9730.60%
DEUdeuhhrHamburg RingstraßenTier 5active32.3432.34100.00%
DEUdeumvlMecklenburg-Western Pomerania LandesstraßenTier 5active456.752104.4321.70%
DEUdeunilLower Saxony LandesstraßenTier 5active754.825037.9914.98%
DEUdeunwlNorth Rhine-Westphalia LandesstraßenTier 5active1084.847861.1313.80%
DEUdeurplRhineland-Palatinate LandesstraßenTier 5active818.284177.1319.59%
DEUdeushlSchleswig-Holstein LandesstraßenTier 5active440.522220.1119.84%
DEUdeusllSaarland Landesstraßen 1. OrdnungTier 5active62.51514.8312.14%
DEUdeusnsSaxony StaatsstraßenTier 5active568.422858.9719.88%
DEUdeustlSaxony-Anhalt LandesstraßenTier 5active490.442479.0219.78%
DEUdeuthlThuringia LandesstraßenTier 5active868.312421.2835.86%
DNKdnkmotDenmark MotorvejenTier 1active803.18803.18100.00%
DNKdnkmrDenmark MargueritrutenTier 5active281.062513.9611.18%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active1186.472003.9459.21%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5active973.543879.1225.10%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active4699.688290.6356.69%
ESPespanAndalusia Red Básica EstructuranteTier 5active95.06495.0819.20%
ESPespctCatalonia Xarxa BásicaTier 5active231.121288.9817.93%
ESPespgaGalicia Red Primaria BásicaTier 5active10.51827.041.27%
ESPespibBalearic Islands Red PrimariaTier 5active23.05301.477.65%
ESPespmdCommunity of Madrid Red PrincipalTier 5active4.48399.011.12%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4active670.229840.896.81%
ESPespncNavarre Carreteras de Interés de la Comunidad ForalTier 5active2.64591.040.45%
ESPesppvBasque Country Oinarrizko SareaTier 5active11.40264.104.32%
ESPespriLa Rioja Red Regional BásicaTier 5active8.97168.795.32%
ESPespvcValencian Community Red BásicaTier 5active37.21586.966.34%
ESTestpEstonia PõhimaanteedTier 4active477.671040.9245.89%
ESTesttEstonia TugimaanteedTier 5active143.431539.619.32%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active48274.01107914.6044.73%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active339.172253.5415.05%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview1194.415769.8020.70%
FINfinktFinland KantatietTier 4active511.133087.8916.55%
FINfinmtFinland MoottoritieTier 1active500.88596.1984.01%
FINfinstFinland SeututietTier 5active42.188474.960.50%
FINfinvtFinland ValtatietTier 4active2218.835400.9241.08%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active7281.487281.48100.00%
FRAfraarad03Allier Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview95.833107.363.08%
FRAfraarad26Drôme Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview5.772249.510.26%
FRAfraarad38Isère Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview20.682769.400.75%
FRAfraarad43Haute-Loire Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview8.561839.520.47%
FRAfraarad69Rhône Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.681475.640.11%
FRAfraarad73Savoie Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview18.801542.251.22%
FRAfraarad74Haute-Savoie Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview23.731508.751.57%
FRAfraaram63Clermont Auvergne Métropole Routes MétropolitainesTier 5preview4.26112.383.79%
FRAfrabfcd21Côte-d’Or Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview175.153313.815.29%
FRAfrabfcd25Doubs Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview7.272079.330.35%
FRAfrabfcd39Jura Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.351979.400.02%
FRAfrabfcd58Nièvre Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview69.372562.832.71%
FRAfrabfcd70Haute-Saône Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview106.981941.805.51%
FRAfrabfcd71Saône-et-Loire Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview38.743056.901.27%
FRAfrabfcd89Yonne Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview73.512883.712.55%
FRAfrabfcd90Territoire de Belfort Routes DépartementalesTier 5active9.24306.583.01%
FRAfrabfcm21Dijon Métropole Routes MétropolitainesTier 5preview10.4985.9012.22%
FRAfrabred22Côtes-d’Armor Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview11.102676.420.41%
FRAfrabred29Finistère Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview14.481987.600.73%
FRAfrabred35Ille-et-Vilaine Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview44.913119.901.44%
FRAfrabred56Morbihan Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.472449.610.06%
FRAfracvld18Cher Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.302788.530.05%
FRAfracvld36Indre Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview7.333020.330.24%
FRAfracvld45Loiret Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview3.492179.260.16%
FRAfragesd08Ardennes Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview71.911921.893.74%
FRAfragesd10Aube Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview15.842672.460.59%
FRAfragesd51Marne Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.012509.500.04%
FRAfragesd52Haute-Marne Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview28.482275.111.25%
FRAfragesd54Meurthe-et-Moselle Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview13.671886.500.72%
FRAfragesd55Meuse Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview32.592065.571.58%
FRAfragesd57Moselle Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview179.012457.677.28%
FRAfragesd6aeCollectivité européenne d'Alsace Routes DépartementalesTier 5active698.183475.9120.09%
FRAfragesd88Vosges Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview9.661863.240.52%
FRAfragesm6aeEurométropole de Strasbourg Routes MétropolitainesTier 5active90.77158.6457.22%
FRAfrahdfd02Aisne Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview58.043250.741.79%
FRAfrahdfd59Nord Routes DépartementalesTier 5active6.782571.230.26%
FRAfrahdfd60Oise Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.832436.290.07%
FRAfrahdfd62Pas-de-Calais Routes DépartementalesTier 5active4.163601.910.12%
FRAfrahdfd80Somme Routes DépartementalesTier 5active24.352736.330.89%
FRAfrahdfm59Métropole européenne de Lille Routes MétropolitainesTier 5active15.47462.803.34%
FRAfraidfd77Seine-et-Marne Routes DépartementalesTier 5active10.472712.770.39%
FRAfraidfd78Yvelines Routes DépartementalesTier 5active21.02876.542.40%
FRAfraidfd91Essonne Routes DépartementalesTier 5active14.76800.141.84%
FRAfraidfd92Hauts-de-Seine Routes DépartementalesTier 5active1.28212.180.60%
FRAfraidfd93Seine-Saint-Denis Routes DépartementalesTier 5active4.19213.061.96%
FRAfraidfd94Val-de-Marne Routes DépartementalesTier 5active22.66220.2510.29%
FRAfraidfd95Val-d'Oise Routes DépartementalesTier 5active13.07638.412.05%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active3220.195350.9960.18%
FRAfranaqd16Charente Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.243062.200.04%
FRAfranaqd17Charente-Maritime Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview14.783507.250.42%
FRAfranaqd19Corrèze Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview4.402487.920.18%
FRAfranaqd33Gironde Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview10.673609.760.30%
FRAfranaqd40Landes Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.892517.370.04%
FRAfranaqd64Pyrénées-Atlantiques Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview3.262464.720.13%
FRAfranaqd86Vienne Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.762802.780.06%
FRAfranaqd87Haute-Vienne Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview4.832285.150.21%
FRAfranord14Calvados Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.923303.880.03%
FRAfranord27Eure Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.252561.660.01%
FRAfranord50Manche Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.354634.390.01%
FRAfranord61Orne Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview2.223426.290.06%
FRAfranord76Seine-Maritime Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview49.593792.641.31%
FRAfraoccd09Ariège Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.861368.150.06%
FRAfraoccd12Aveyron Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview9.893124.930.32%
FRAfraoccd30Gard Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview10.212348.320.43%
FRAfraoccd34Hérault Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview66.552509.872.65%
FRAfraoccd48Lozère Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview12.081177.601.03%
FRAfraoccd81Tarn Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview7.172288.810.31%
FRAfraoccm31Toulouse Métropole Routes MétropolitainesTier 5active6.87274.122.51%
FRAfraoccm34Montpellier Méditerranée Routes MétropolitainesTier 5preview19.54233.758.36%
FRAfrapacd04Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview21.801282.261.70%
FRAfrapacd05Hautes-Alpes Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview31.25956.023.27%
FRAfrapacd06Alpes-Maritimes Routes DépartementalesTier 5active41.90772.235.43%
FRAfrapacd13Bouches-du-Rhône Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview39.211642.452.39%
FRAfrapacm06Métropole Nice Côte d'Azur Routes MétropolitainesTier 5active16.43403.294.07%
FRAfrapdld49Maine-et-Loire Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview0.822892.260.03%
FRAfrapdld53Mayenne Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview1.012212.850.05%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active2716.7028169.649.64%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active227.36227.36100.00%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5active36.7318086.380.20%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active1936.171936.17100.00%
GBRgbnmkgrMilton Keynes Grid RoadsTier 5preview4.6084.295.46%
GBRgbrrrUnited Kingdom Ring RoadsTier 5preview205.96482.5742.68%
GBRgbrtrlUnited Kingdom TrailsTier 5preview45.691324.143.45%
GRCgrcaGreece AutokinetodromosTier 1active1086.571504.6072.22%
GRCgrceoGreece Ethniki OdosTier 4active357.264448.788.03%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active734.21826.3688.85%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active709.714267.8916.63%
HRVhrvzCroatia Županijske CesteTier 5preview0.885312.740.02%
HUNhunfHungary FőútjaiTier 4active1050.104397.5123.88%
HUNhunmHungary AutópályaTier 1active1168.981168.98100.00%
IRLirlmIreland MotorwaysTier 1active601.21617.4797.37%
IRLirlnIreland National RoadsTier 4active634.232661.0423.83%
IRLirlorbIreland Orbital RoutesTier 5active4.9426.3518.74%
IRLirlrIreland Regional RoadsTier 5active118.648002.181.48%
IRLirlwawIreland Wild Atlantic WayTier 5active37.381435.732.60%
ISLislthIceland ÞjóðvegirTier 4active655.465470.9711.98%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active3759.874612.2181.52%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataliTier 4preview1379.2614147.129.75%
LTUltuaLithuania Magistraliniai KeliaiTier 4active595.121157.3951.42%
LTUltuautLithuania AutomagistralėsTier 1active283.38283.38100.00%
LTUltukLithuania Krašto KeliaiTier 5active38.833134.601.24%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active93.0793.07100.00%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active7.287.28100.00%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active354.48500.6570.80%
LVAlvaaLatvia Galvenie AutoceļiTier 4active154.251083.1614.24%
LVAlvapLatvia Reģionālie AutoceļiTier 5active2.873554.820.08%
MARmaraMorocco AutoroutesTier 1active1108.351108.35100.00%
MARmarnMorocco Routes NationalesTier 4active813.508850.979.19%
MDAmdamMoldova Drum ExpresTier 2active139.47551.9125.27%
MDAmdarMoldova Drumuri RepublicaneTier 4active26.851337.572.01%
MKDmkdaNorth Macedonia MagistraleTier 4active373.72550.2967.91%
MKDmkdapNorth Macedonia AvtopatishtaTier 1active195.70195.70100.00%
MKDmkdrNorth Macedonia Regional RoadsTier 4preview12.211845.030.66%
MLTmlttMalta Arterial RoadsTier 4active110.92110.92100.00%
MNEmneaMontenegro AutoputTier 1active24.7324.73100.00%
MNEmnemMontenegro Magistralni PutTier 4active198.26520.1038.12%
MNEmnerMontenegro Regionalni PutTier 5active5.39537.421.00%
GBRniraNorthern Ireland A RoadsTier 4active153.351355.9411.31%
GBRniramNorthern Ireland A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active1.041.04100.00%
GBRnirbNorthern Ireland B RoadsTier 5active1.511748.920.09%
GBRnirmNorthern Ireland MotorwaysTier 1active68.5568.55100.00%
GBRnirtrNorthern Ireland Tourist RoutesTier 5active2.39403.070.59%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1550.911550.91100.00%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5active289.734338.796.68%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active308.98480.9164.25%
NLDnldrwNetherlands RingwegenTier 5active115.00298.4338.54%
NLDnldsNetherlands StadsroutesTier 5active20.43239.258.54%
NORnorfvNorway Primære FylkesveierTier 5active229.7810592.372.17%
NORnormotNorway MotorveierTier 1active385.33385.33100.00%
NORnorntvNorway Nasjonale TuristvegerTier 5active4.041257.490.32%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active327.872084.9915.73%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active1104.021161.8195.03%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active832.728993.119.26%
POLpoldwPoland Droga WojewódzkaTier 5active202.1517962.831.13%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active1497.552081.1071.96%
PRTprtaPortugal AutoestradaTier 1active924.751866.1849.55%
PRTprticPortugal Itinerários ComplementaresTier 4active121.05659.4018.36%
PRTprtipPortugal Itinerários PrincipaisTier 2active193.58382.4450.62%
RKSrksnKosovo Rrugë NacionaleTier 4active16.33374.934.36%
RKSrksrKosovo AutoudhëTier 1active83.8883.88100.00%
RKSrksrrKosovo Rrugët RegjionalëTier 5active0.18726.970.02%
ROUrouaRomania AutostradăTier 1active584.97635.9291.99%
ROUroudexRomania Romania Drumuri ExpresTier 2active23.6650.5146.84%
ROUroudjRomania Drumuri JudețeneTier 5active229.4919882.921.15%
ROUroudnRomania Drumuri NaţionaleTier 4active2251.329841.0222.88%
GBRsctntrScotland National Tourist RoutesTier 5active33.581293.532.60%
SRBsrbaSerbia AutoputeviTier 1active611.28626.5697.56%
SRBsrba2Serbia Autoputevi (redo - for checking)Tier 1preview532.73603.8888.22%
SRBsrbbSerbia Državni PutTier 4active282.872315.6012.22%
SRBsrbb2Serbia Državni Putevi (redo - for checking)Tier 4preview191.382298.588.33%
SRBsrbeSerbia E-roads (redo - for checking)Tier 3preview628.701123.2955.97%
SRBsrbmSerbia MotoputeviTier 2preview13.9347.3829.40%
SRBsrbrSerbia Državni Putevi IIATier 5preview6.414043.090.16%
SRBsrbrbSerbia Državni Putevi IIBTier 5preview5.131624.320.32%
SVKsvkdSlovakia DiaľnicaTier 1active326.77337.2096.91%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active332.442062.8316.12%
SVKsvkiiSlovakia Cesta II. TriedyTier 5active28.242183.991.29%
SVKsvkrSlovakia Rýchlostná CestaTier 2active132.05196.6567.15%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active338.18338.18100.00%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active90.70472.9519.18%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active41.8641.86100.00%
SVNsvnrSlovenia Regionalna CesteTier 5active50.262835.751.77%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active533.846755.957.90%
SWEswemotSweden MotorvägarTier 1active1077.181361.2579.13%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active1874.955752.9032.59%
TURturdTurkey Devlet YollarıTier 4active442.1918798.602.35%
TURturoTurkey OtoyolTier 1active856.541974.9543.37%
TURtursfTurkey Select FreewaysTier 2preview32.80115.4728.41%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active126.5149260.760.26%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active22.189011.610.25%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active2.446075.000.04%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3.19137863.630.00%